当前位置:首页>产品展示

产品类别:SFP

产品名称:SFP SDH


下载中心

产品描述

ZKTel's Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. It is Multisource Agreement (MSA) compatible and designed for operation at 1310 nm and 1550 nm.

Although optimized for OC-48/STM-16, it provides multi-rate capabilities and can be used from OC-3/STM-1(155 Mb/s) up to 2.7 Gb/s. 
OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s. OC-12/STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s. OC-48/STM-16 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 2.488Gbit/s.

 

上一页  下一页