当前位置:首页>产品展示

产品类别:SFF

产品名称:SFF


下载中心

产品描述

ZKTel's small form-factor (SFF) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It is a popular industry format supported by several fiber optic component vendors. SFF transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. SFF transceivers are available with a variety of different transmitter and receiver types, allowing users to select the appropriate transceiver for each link to provide the required optical reach over the available optical fiber type (e.g. multi-mode fiber or single-mode fiber). Optical SFF modules are commonly available in four different categories: 850 nm (SX), 1310 nm (LX), 1550 nm (ZX), CWDM, WDM/BiDi versions, compliant with STM-1/OC-3, STM-4/OC-12, and STM-16/OC-48, 100BASE & 1000BASE, Fibre Channel 4x/2x/1x, 18-wavelength CWDM Transceiver Compliant with ITU-T G.694.2. RoHS Compliant.

Package

Part No.

Data Rate

Wavelength

OSA Type

Distance

Connector

Case Temp.

Application

SFF 2*5

ZD3B021-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3B151-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3B401-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3B601-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

60km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3DA01-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3C801-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3EA01-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3EA21-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*5

ZD3B022-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*5

ZD3B152-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*5

ZD3D402-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*5

ZD3C402-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*5

ZD3E802-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*5

ZD3AM53-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤0.550km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3B023-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3B103-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

10km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3B203-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3B303-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

30km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3D403-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3E403-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3E803-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3GA03-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3GA23-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3GA63-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

160km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*5

ZD3AM34-xxL

up to 2.125Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤300m

LC

Com./Ind.

2/1XFC, GBE

SFF 2*5

ZD3B024-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2≤km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3D154-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3D404-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3C404-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3E804-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3AM16-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤150m

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC, GBE

SFF 2*5

ZD3B056-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

5km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3D106-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

10km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3D206-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3D406-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*5

ZD3G806-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4B021-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4B151-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4B401-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4B601-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

60km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4DA01-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4C801-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4EA01-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4EA21-xxL

up to 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

SFF 2*10

ZD4B022-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*10

ZD4B152-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*10

ZD4D402-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*10

ZD4C402-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*10

ZD4E802-xxL

up to 622Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

SFF 2*10

ZD4AM53-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤0.550km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4B023-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4B103-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

10km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4B203-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4B303-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

30km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4D403-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4E403-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4E803-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4GA03-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4GA23-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4GA63-xxL

up to 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

160km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

SFF 2*10

ZD4AM34-xxL

up to 2.125Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤300m

LC

Com./Ind.

2/1XFC, GBE

SFF 2*10

ZD4B024-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2≤km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4D154-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4D404-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4C404-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4E804-xxL

up to 2.488Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4AM16-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤150m

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC, GBE

SFF 2*10

ZD4B056-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

5km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4D106-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

10km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4D206-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4D406-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

SFF 2*10

ZD4G806-xxL

up to 4.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

上一页  下一页