当前位置:首页>产品展示

产品类别:SFF

产品名称:BIDI SFF


下载中心

产品描述

ZKTel's bidi SFF transceivers are available with a variety of different transmitter and receiver types, allowing users to select the appropriate transceiver for each link to provide the required optical reach over the available optical fiber type. Optical SFF modules are commonly available in several different categories: BIDI SFF 10km SMF (LX), BIDI SFF 40 km (ER), BIDI SFF 80 km (ZX), BIDI SFF 120 km (EX or EZX). One fiber is used for point to point connection.

Features:
•  Single Fiber WDM SFF Transceiver
•  Speed up to 2.67 Gbps
•  Single +3.3 V Power Supply
•  RoHS Compliant
•  0 to 70C or -40~85C Case Operating Temperature
•  Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant

Applications:
•  FE/GE
•  SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect
•  Fibre Channel Links

 

 

Package

Part No.

Data Rate

Wavelength

OSA Type

Distance

Connector

Case Temp.

Application

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3352011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3532011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3354011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3534011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3356011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3536011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3358011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3538011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

80km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3352022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3532022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3354022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3534022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3351033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

10km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3531033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

10km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3352033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3532033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3354033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3534033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3356033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3536033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3350544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

5km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3530544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

5km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3351544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

15km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3531544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3354044-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3534044-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3112911-xxx

up to 155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

29dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3113411-xxx

up to 155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

34dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3113711-xxx

up to 155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APC

37dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3112322-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

23dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3112822-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

28dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3113422-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APC

34dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3113922-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

39dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3112433-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

24dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3112833-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

28dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3113433-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

34dB

SC/LC

COm./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3111733-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

17dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*5

ZB3112933-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

29dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4352011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4532011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4354011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4534011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4356011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4536011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4358011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4538011-xxx

up to 155Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

80km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4352022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4532022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4354022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4534022-xxx

up to 622Mbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4351033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

10km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4531033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

10km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4352033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4532033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4354033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4534033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4356033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4536033-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4350544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1310/1550nm

FP/PIN

5km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4530544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

5km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4351544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

15km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4531544-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4354044-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1310/1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4534044-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

1550/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4112911-xxx

up to 155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

29dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4113411-xxx

up to 155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

34dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4113711-xxx

up to 155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APC

37dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4112322-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

23dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4112822-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

28dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4113422-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APC

34dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4113922-xxx

up to 622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

39dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4112433-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

24dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4112833-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

28dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4113433-xxx

up to 1.25Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

34dB

SC/LC

COm./Ind.

GBE, FC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4111733-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

17dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

BIDI SFF 2*10

ZB4112933-xxx

up to 2.5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

29dB

SC/LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

上一页  下一页